CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

distillerygroove.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adludio Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
TX Group AG
belboon GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Outbrain UK Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Content Ignite
Quality Media Network GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sirdata
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Pinpoll GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
PML Innovative Media
Readpeak Oy
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Playrcart Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Stream Eye OOD
Videobyte Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Viznet
Octave IP Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Arkeero
YieldLift LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Widespace AB
MISSENA
Strossle International AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdMaxim Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mediakeys Platform
Livewrapped AB
Mediaforce LTD
Blue Billywig BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Fyber
crossvertise GmbH
EXADS
Scene Stealer Limited
FeedAd GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Roku Advertising Services
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Passendo Aps
optimise-it GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Seenthis AB
Weborama
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ensighten
Smaato, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kubient Inc.
Gemius SA
OnAudience Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Adssets AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
BILENDI SA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Next Media SRL
Publica LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Bucksense Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
SunMedia
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brand Advance Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
MEDIAMETRIE
Evorra Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
MGID Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Google Advertising Products
Apester Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Consumable, Inc.
Placense Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Showheroes SE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
wetter.com GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Nativo, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
LiveRamp, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
adQuery
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ogury Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Alphalyr SAS
Clipr
Query Click Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adzymic Pte Ltd
BritePool Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adxperience SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Blingby LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ShareThis, Inc
Amobee Inc.
numberly
Gamoshi Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
VGI CTV, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Automattic Ads
WhatRocks Inc.
BusinessClick
AntVoice
: Tappx
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SpotX, Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GfK SE
Avantis Video Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Acxiom
Betgenius Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Knorex
Samba TV UK Limited
eBay Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DynAdmic
Teavaro
ADITION technologies GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Crowdy News Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Optomaton UG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mars Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Kairion GmbH
Amnet GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Smartology Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Persona.ly
OpenX
Adkernel LLC
Gamned
Noster Finance S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Njuice AB
IPONWEB GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Keymantics
Skoiy
Yieldlab AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
42 Ads GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Venatus Media Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Teads
Goldbach Group AG
WebAds B.V
adbility media GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
HUMAN
Between Exchange
Nubo LTD
YOC AG
Pubfinity LLC
Adnuntius AS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Zemanta, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Mediascore mbH
BCOVERY SAS
Smadex SL
Appier PTE Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cint AB
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digital Squad
Spotad
Confiant Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Somplo Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adloox SA
Inskin Media LTD
Blue
Digital East GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Solocal
NeuStar, Inc.
Justpremium BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Browsi
ScaleMonk Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Smile Wanted Group
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Norstat AS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Aarki, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Cuebiq
Amazon Advertising
AUDIOMOB LTD
Audienzz AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Nexx360
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Liveintent Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mobsuccess
One Planet Only
CIBLECLIC
Adikteev
plista GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Mars Media Group
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Pure Local Media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Timehop, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Innovid Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
OneFootball GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BeOp
Deutsche Post AG
Prebid.org
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Insticator, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permodo GmbH
SoundCast
Playhill Limited
GP One GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
ARMIS SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bannerflow AB
Notify
Factor Eleven GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Teemo SA
Experian Limited
Dianomi PLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Goodeed
NEURAL.ONE
AdsWizz Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ezoic Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
AirGrid LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
zeotap GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adtube AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
digitalAudience
EMX Digital LLC
HyperTV Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Adsolutions BV
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pressboard Media Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Habu
TMT Digital Inc
Natexo Spain
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ad6media
Monet Engine Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Adform
KUPONA GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
JS Web Production
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adhese
Mindlytix SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MyTraffic
Kwanko
Webgains GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Welect GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Kayzen
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
AdView
Smart Adserver
admetrics GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
RevJet
Threedium
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Criteo SA
On Device Research Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Impactify
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
1plusX AG
twiago GmbH
Sublime
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
smartclip Europe GmbH
PROXISTORE
One Tech Group GmbH
adality GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Carbon (AI) Limited
Jampp LTD
Protected Media LTD
Moloco, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Beachfront Media LLC
Adnami Aps
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Sportradar AG
Bannernow, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Clinch Labs LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Fifty Technology Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Resono B.V.
Kairos Fire
AuDigent
Bigabid Media ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
GeoProve
Opti Digital SAS
Tangoo Srl
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Epsilon
Lotame Solutions, inc
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoEdge
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Digiseg ApS
Adpone SL
Converto AG
Octaive Ltd.
ADventori SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
ETARGET SE
SPEAKOL DMCC
adrule mobile GmbH
VECTAURY
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
remerge GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Gamesight Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
ADRENALEAD
Dynata LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Truvid Inc.
Cluep LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ARKHEUS
DistroScale, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bidstack Limited
Arcspire Limited
Realeyes OU
Publisher First, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud
Madington
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
StackAdapt
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
SINGLESPOT SAS
HUAWEI Ads
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Delta Projects AB
A Million Ads Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TabMo SAS
GlobalWebIndex
GADSME
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
lead alliance GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Imonomy
Hybrid Theory
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
LifeStreet Corporation
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Samsung Ads
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adventure Media
INVIBES GROUP
MediaMath, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
The Trade Desk
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ONEcount
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Fandom, Inc.
Disqus
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adsonica
NextRoll, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
diva-e products
Rezonence Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Pexi B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adomik
Sonobi, Inc
INNITY
BSmartData GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
video intelligence AG
Converge-Digital
netzeffekt GmbH
Advisible AB
Sparklit Networks Inc
Aptivio Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adWMG
Reveal Mobile Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Hyper LLC
LoopMe Limited
Aniview LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Kargo Global Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adnanny.com SLU
Signal Digital Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DNA-I.COM
Impact+
Sift Media, Inc
Smart Traffik
Neodata Group srl
MiQ
Online Solution
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Skaze
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Golden Bees
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Yieldlove GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdColony, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
AerServ LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
EASYmedia GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Yandex
Improve Digital
Zeta Global
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Media16 ltd
Skimbit Ltd
A.Mob
SmartFrame Technologies
Seven Technologies S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Upwave Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Epom Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
33Across
Eskimi
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BidMachine Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AddApptr GmbH
adhood.com
ViewPay
Rapid Performance GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Commanders Act
PRECISO SRL
OnProspects Ltd
Bombora Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
ADUX
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AWIN AG
1Agency
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Dailymotion SA
Kertil Iberia SL
Doceree UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Near Pte Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
C WIRE AG
The ADEX GmbH
Media Square
Baidu USA
Ermes
AdTheorent, Inc
mainADV Srl
Eulerian Technologies
B2B Media Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
iPROM
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Realytics
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
agof studies
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
PIXIMEDIA SAS
advanced store GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Captify Technologies Limited
YouGov
Adverticum cPlc.
Permutive Limited
Piano Software Inc
NEXD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BidTheatre AB
MNTN
The Kantar Group Limited
Wizaly
RevX
AAX LLC
BRICKS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/distillerygroove.com/annualRequestSummary regarding distillerygroove.com

Scroll to Top