CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

distillerygroove.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Amobee Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
BritePool Inc
Playwire LLC
ID Ward Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Traffective GmbH
FRVR Limited
Permutive Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Better Ads GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
EMX Digital LLC
Bucksense Inc
SheMedia, LLC
C WIRE AG
Gemius SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Roq.ad Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Microsoft Advertising
Sirdata
Maximus Live LLC
Threedium
LiquidM Technology GmbH
VECTAURY
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amnet GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Mediakeys Platform
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Liveintent Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
EXADS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audienzz AG
belboon GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
HUAWEI Ads
RTB House S.A.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RevJet
Objective Partners BV
Dianomi PLC
Google Advertising Products
Prebid.org
dpa-infocom GmbH
Dynata LLC
adhood.com
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Blue
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MindTake Research GmbH
iPROM
Venatus Media Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unblockia SL
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bidtellect, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
AudienceRun corp
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Piano Software Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adWMG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Quantcast
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Zemanta Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Jampp LTD
Timehop, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Blis Global Limited
Golden Bees
Footballco Media Limited
Localsensor B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Acxiom
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
United Internet Media GmbH
Jellyfish France
Sublime
A Million Ads Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Moloco, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Adxperience SAS
Bannerflow AB
Adsonica
Samba TV, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
TargetVideo GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adQuery
Teroa S.A.
uppr GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
A.Mob
Vidazoo Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Impact+
ADITION technologies GmbH
Ermes
HUMAN
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
MNTN
Nativo, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
TX Group AG
diva-e products
Ensighten
NEORY GmbH
Smartology Limited
Apester Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AirGrid LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Magnite, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adality GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
BILENDI SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MyTraffic
Extreme Reach, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bannernow, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adhese
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Novatiq limited
Telecoming S.A.
WhatRocks Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Opti Digital SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
YOC AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blue Billywig BV
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeoEdge
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Dailymotion SA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
smartclip Europe GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
BeOp
DNA-I.COM
Viznet
Gamned
Xandr, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Exactag GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Yieldlab AG
travel audience GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aarki, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Evorra Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Jivox Corporation
ADRENALEAD
Digital Squad
Smart Adserver
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
INFOnline GmbH
AWIN AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Cloud Technologies S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cookie Market LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
RDandX Group DMCC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BusinessClick
Click Tech Limited
ADSOCY
Spoods GmbH
Between Exchange
Cavai AS & UK
Frameplay Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
umlaut communication gmbh
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bidstack Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
ARKHEUS
Pulse Innovations Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
AdsWizz Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
TabMo SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Habu
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Teemo SA
Resono B.V.
NEURAL.ONE
ADFI MEDIA SL
GumGum, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Opinary GmbH
Realytics
Adomik
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adform
Sizmek by Amazon
Synkd Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mobsuccess
OnAudience Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adpone SL
giosg.com Oy
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
SpotX, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PROXISTORE
adnanny.com SLU
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Readpeak Oy
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bababam
ETARGET SE
Monet Engine Inc
Eskimi
Innovid Inc.
Hubvisor
Natexo Spain
Fyber
Knorex
Radio Net Media Limited
Disqus
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nativery Srl
mediarithmics SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AuDigent
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
152 Media LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LiveRamp
Hybrid Theory
ADYOULIKE SA
Arcspire Limited
emetriq GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Passendo Aps
Blockthrough, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Criteo SA
1plusX AG
Noster Finance S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
YouGov
Audiencerate LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Wizaly
Commanders Act
BEINTOO SPA
Fido S.r.l
ADventori SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skoiy
NEXD
Clinch Labs LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Solution coupons
REMAILME
Tredia Solutions SL
admetrics GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
YieldLift LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Kubient Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Brave People Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ShareThis, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
ViewPay
DoubleVerify Inc.​
zeotap GmbH
ONEcount
MediaMath, Inc.
Adventure Media
Teavaro
OpenX
Near Pte Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kwanko
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Permodo GmbH
Improve Digital
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
: Tappx
Njuice AB
Lupon Media
Celtra, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GP One GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Playhill Limited
Comscore B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Smartclip Hispania SL
SITU8ED SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Baidu USA
PIXIMEDIA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adbility media GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MiQ
ARMIS SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kairos Fire
AAX LLC
Truvid Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Kairion GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ezoic Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Epsilon
Taboola Europe Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Weborama
GlobalWebIndex
Converto AG
video intelligence AG
mainADV Srl
Hivestack Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Rockerbox, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Solocal
Playrcart Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adlane LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cint AB
Mobkoi Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Velocity Made Good LLC
Arkeero
Strossle International AB
Mobfox US LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Nubo LTD
Media Square
MobileFuse LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Aniview LTD
Nielsen International SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Impact Tech Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Digital East GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PIA Advertising GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Doceree UK Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ogury Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Wagawin GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
BRICKS
VGI CTV, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Adnami Aps
agof studies
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Mars Media Group
NoBid, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Welect GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
AntVoice
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
BidMachine Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Terminus Software Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Experian Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Salestring ApS
IVO Media Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Clipr
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Seenthis AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Norstat AS
Appier PTE Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
eBay Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Mars Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Justpremium BV
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Skaze
Avantis Video Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Showheroes SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SPEAKOL DMCC
BCOVERY SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
twiago GmbH
Content Ignite
Adverty AB (publ)
DynAdmic
PulsePoint, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GeoProve Limited
Converge-Digital
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Online Solution
Audience Network
Impactify
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TV Scientific Inc
Cuebiq
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Publica LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Kargo Global Inc.
Media16 ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Gamesight Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
GroupM UK Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Realeyes OU
XChange by SFBX®
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
Luna Media Group LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Rezonence Limited
MGID Inc.
The Trade Desk
Adloox SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GfK SE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Widespace AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adikteev
AerServ LLC
Pexi B.V.
MISSENA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Automattic Ads
ACTV8, Inc.
Dable Inc.
33Across
plista GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adkernel LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Notify
HyperTV Inc.
Confiant Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Nexx360
Cluep LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Next Media SRL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
INNITY
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
adMarketplace, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
ad6media
Pelmorex Corp.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ein Rad AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axiom Media Connect
Project Agora Ltd
Unacast Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Videobyte Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Demandbase, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Roku Advertising Services
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
OneTag Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Advisible AB
Adssets AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Alphalyr SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
RevX
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Powerspace
wetter.com GmbH
Teads
Publisher First, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Allegro.pl
Samsung Ads
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdView
Madington
SoundCast
BidTheatre AB
LoopMe Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Keymantics
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Clipcentric, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Carbon (AI) Limited
Webgains GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnuntius AS
Meetrics GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Sportradar AG
BLIINK SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
remerge GmbH
digitalAudience
Browsi
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WebAds B.V
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
advanced store GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV UK Limited
Placense Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
StackAdapt
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Tangoo S.R.L.
glomex GmbH
Hyper LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Zeta Global
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
JS Web Production
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
zillian sa
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/distillerygroove.com/annualRequestSummary regarding distillerygroove.com

Scroll to Top