CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

distillerygroove.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Audiencerate LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Squared SAS
Spoods GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldlab AG
Digital Squad
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
UberMedia, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mediavine, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Media Square
Disqus
AudienceRun corp
EXOCLICK, S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Bannerflow AB
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Addrelevance
MUSO TNT LIMITED
YOC AG
Mindlytix SAS
ARKHEUS
Nativo, Inc.
Impactify
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smart Traffik
Spotad
Brand Advance Ltd
Adform
Jaduda GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Gamoshi Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Clipcentric, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SYNC
OneTag Limited
Jampp LTD
GP One GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
netzeffekt GmbH
BLIINK SAS
ZEDO Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adloox SA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Market Resource Partners LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
GfK SE
Dianomi ltd
GADSME
Fido S.r.l
Insticator, Inc.
ad6media
Aniview LTD
IP Deutschland GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
VECTAURY
SheMedia, LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Tapjoy, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Content Ignite
Discover-Tech ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Semasio GmbH
Madington
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Audienzz AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Admedo Technology Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
Viralize SRL
Cavai AS & UK
Konodrac S.L.
glomex GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Localsensor B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
AdMaxim Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sirdata
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Kairos Fire
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
ADRENALEAD
Videobyte Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Revcontent, LLC
Zeta Global
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Solution
Truvid Inc.
Teads
Appier PTE Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cint AB
MEDIAMETRIE
Pulse Innovations Limited
iProspect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Arrivalist Co
RTB House S.A.
Blis Media Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Golden Bees
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kairion GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ve Global UK Limited
MISSENA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media16 ltd
Tapad, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mediaforce LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Amobee Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Apester Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
A.Mob
Triapodi Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
One Planet Only
Teroa S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
BILENDI SA
BusinessClick
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
LeadsRx, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
jsdelivr.com
Mediascore mbH
Ogury Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Avantis Video Ltd
AdView
AdSpirit GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Improve Digital BV
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AirGrid LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Samsung Ads
Samba TV Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
TabMo SAS
PROXISTORE
Piano Software Inc
AdColony, Inc.
GeoEdge
3Q nexx GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Scene Stealer Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NeuStar, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Arcspire Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Axonix LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Criteo SA
Kayzen
BEINTOO SPA
AuDigent
Snapupp Technologies SL
YouGov
TargetVideo GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Contact Impact GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
adhood.com
ADWAYS SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
McCann Discipline LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
StackAdapt
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
42 Ads GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
The Ozone Project Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Confiant Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sportradar AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
respondi AG
BritePool Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Converge-Digital
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Skoiy
Fifty Technology Limited
digitalAudience
Mobfox US LLC
numberly
Pexi B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nubo LTD
NEURAL.ONE
LifeStreet Corporation
mainADV Srl
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
INNITY
AAX LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
1Agency
Axiom Media Connect
TripleLift, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Readpeak Oy
LoopMe Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Vidazoo Ltd
NOW GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Solution coupons
Adikteev
Signal Digital Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Adtriba GmbH
Nexx360
MediaMath, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audience Network
diva-e products
SpearAd GmbH
Smadex SL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
WhatRocks Inc.
Adtube AS
IQM CORPORATION
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adnami Aps
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Emerse Sverige AB
Adkernel LLC
Digiseg ApS
Protected Media LTD
Amazon Advertising
Fiducia DLT Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dynata LLC
MiQ
Gemius SA
RevX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adlane LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
video intelligence AG
Kochava Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Persona.ly
Teemo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
Mobsuccess
adnanny.com SLU
Paypersale.ru
Imonomy
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ViewPay
: Tappx
SoundCast
Timehop, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
ADITION technologies AG
Knorex
Ezoic Inc.
Cuebiq
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Duration Media, LLC.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Showheroes SE
SunMedia
INFOnline GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
agof studies
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Goldbach Group AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Xandr, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
WebAds B.V
adQuery
BRICKS
emetriq GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Carbon (AI) Limited
Automattic Ads
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Kameleoon SAS
Advisible AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Permutive Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kwanko
Google Advertising Products
adWMG
ShareThis, Inc
Wizaly
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
BeOp
Good-Loop Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Luna Media Group LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jellyfish France
Zemanta, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Mediakeys Platform
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
vitrado GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Aptivio Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Better Banners A/S
PML Innovative Media
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Optomaton UG
INVIBES GROUP
Between Exchange
iPROM
appTV Ltd.
1plusX AG
Pubfinity LLC
adbility media GmbH
Mars Media Group
Clever Advertising, Lda.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Roq.ad Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adality GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Click Tech Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
belboon GmbH
Clipr
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bucksense Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
RevJet
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sublime
AWIN AG
remerge GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
Notify
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Strossle International AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ziff Davis LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Habu
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdsWizz Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Goodeed
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Fusio by S4M
Hivestack Inc.
Passendo Aps
OnAudience Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Placense Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Justpremium BV
Seenthis AB
White Ops, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Adnuntius AS
Triple13 Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Comscore B.V.
AntVoice
Celtra, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Powerspace
ADventori SAS
Roku Advertising Services
AddApptr GmbH
Blingby LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Smartology Limited
Welect GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Experian Limited
Project Agora Ltd
twiago GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GroupM UK Limited
Sift Media, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Digital East GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
eBay Inc
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Commanders Act
Newsroom AI Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Noster Finance S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Impact+
Vidstart LTD
Prebid.org
Ermes
Adhese
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mars Inc.
Keymantics
Maximus Live LLC
BidMachine Inc.
MyTraffic
Aarki, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spotible
ONEcount
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adssets AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Realeyes OU
Ensighten
Threedium
Sizmek by Amazon
33Across
mediarithmics SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adxperience SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Webgains GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Solocal
Publica LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADYOULIKE SA
Innovid Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
JS Web Production
Weborama
AerServ LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pinpoll GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Skaze
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Livewrapped AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
GRAPHINIUM
Deutsche Post AG
IVO Media Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
NEXD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
admetrics GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
zeotap GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
BidTheatre AB
The Trade Desk
Terminus Software Inc.
uppr GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Jivox Corporation
Telaria, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
lead alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Browsi
audio content & control GmbH
ADSOCY
The Reach Group GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Arkeero
Kubient Inc.
Adpone SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ARMIS SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Baidu USA
Smaato, Inc.
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
Ad Alliance GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
CIBLECLIC
Dugout Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EASYmedia GmbH
Fyber
AcuityAds Inc.
LEESTEN INC
PixFuture Media Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Norstat AS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ETARGET SE
Venatus Media Limited
OpenX
A Million Ads Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brid Video DOO
Octaive Ltd.
Widespace AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
plista GmbH
ADUX
Beachfront Media LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Converto AG
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Allegro.pl
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
SpotX, Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Telaria SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
GlobalWebIndex
Dailymotion SA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Acxiom
Opti Digital SAS
Playrcart Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adrule mobile GmbH
Gamned
Neodata Group srl
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Realytics
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/distillerygroove.com/annualRequestSummary regarding distillerygroove.com

Scroll to Top